Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 578 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
121 573 000 ₽ 338 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
117 231 000 ₽ 215 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
208 411 000 ₽ 569 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
451 558 000 ₽ 1 128 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.