Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
125 915 000 ₽ 251 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
225 779 000 ₽ 1 411 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
151 967 000 ₽ 506 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
277 882 000 ₽ 463 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
117 231 000 ₽ 300 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
36 038 000 ₽ 277 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
42 551 000 ₽ 130 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
347 352 000 ₽ 496 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
60 352 000 ₽ 211 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽ 1 085 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
39 945 000 ₽ 199 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 212 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽ 482 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
27 354 000 ₽ 136 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
77 720 000 ₽ 277 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
34 301 000 ₽ 245 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.