Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 263 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
85 101 000 ₽ 224 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 236 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
41 682 000 ₽ 186 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 369 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
40 814 000 ₽ 255 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
54 708 000 ₽ 210 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽ 325 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
56 011 000 ₽ 293 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽ 159 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 263 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
129 389 000 ₽ 431 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽ 390 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
34 301 000 ₽ 245 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
77 720 000 ₽ 277 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
27 354 000 ₽ 136 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.