Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
66 865 000 ₽ 222 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
31 696 000 ₽ 115 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
117 231 000 ₽ 586 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
151 967 000 ₽ 276 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
51 669 000 ₽ 206 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
34 562 000 ₽ 192 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 955 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
564 447 000 ₽ 898 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 628 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
151 967 000 ₽ 221 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 685 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽ 413 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
63 392 000 ₽ 198 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
51 234 000 ₽ 183 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
421 164 000 ₽ 615 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 684 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2864 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.