Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
833 645 000 ₽ 833 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
  • Bathrooms: 12
For Sale
347 352 000 ₽ 315 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
338 668 000 ₽ 564 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
151 967 000 ₽ 379 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
868 380 000 ₽ 1 085 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
347 352 000 ₽ 289 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
182 360 000 ₽ 675 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 554 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 955 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.