Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 390 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
260 514 000 ₽ 289 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 11
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽ 613 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
390 771 000 ₽ 710 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
38 209 000 ₽ 93 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.