Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
72 944 000 ₽ 121 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
56 358 000 ₽ 234 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
40 814 000 ₽ 314 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
68 602 000 ₽ 274 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
38 209 000 ₽ 93 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
390 771 000 ₽ 710 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.