Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽ 294 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
234 463 000 ₽ 669 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
651 285 000 ₽ 1 085 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
338 668 000 ₽ 651 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽ 402 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽ 578 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 598 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.