Compare properties

Property price in Italy

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
1 181 300 € 7 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 134 500 € 16 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 341 300 € 19 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
7 442 200 € 19 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 771 900 € 7 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Italy - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7725 objects.