Compare properties

Property price in Italy

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
7 000 000 € 8 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 6 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
410 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 090 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 950 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Italy - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7725 objects.