Compare properties

Property price in Italy

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
620 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1 hectares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 10 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
220 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
47 000 € 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
98 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Italy - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7725 objects.