Compare properties

Property price in Italy

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
1 600 000 € 8 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 490 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2 hectares
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
1 800 000 € 6 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 360 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 800 000 € 11 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 600 000 € 7 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 680 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1 hectares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5 hectares
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 450 000 € 3 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 680 000 € 7 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 752 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3 hectares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7

Property prices in Italy - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7725 objects.