Compare properties

Property price in Italy

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
840 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
649 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
470 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
790 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
440 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 500 000 € 8 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6

Property prices in Italy - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7725 objects.