Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5184 listings:
For Sale
425 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa by the lake, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
280 sq.m.
For Sale
635 000 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
618 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
1 300 000 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
For Sale
330 500 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
For Sale
289 900 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
187 sq.m.
Plot Area:
879 sq.m.
For Sale
173 900 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
For Sale
3 482 700 €
6 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
516 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2228 sq.m.
For Sale
859 100 €
6 270 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1625 sq.m.
For Sale
545 600 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the city center, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
For Sale
301 800 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
280 sq.m.
For Sale
202 600 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
For Sale
52 200 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
For Sale
1 277 000 €
7 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent four-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
608 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
406 300 €
810 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
For Sale
122 200 €
810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
767 800 €
3 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
105 200 €
810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
For Sale
385 700 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
For Sale
292 200 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
496 700 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
1
...
199
200
201
...
260
Flats
Apartments (300)
Two rooms apartments (84)
Flats (2147)
Apartments in new-built houses (2147)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (90)
Villas by the sea (53)
Houses by the sea (61)
Flats by the sea (135)
Real estate by the sea (396)
Residential houses
Villas (356)
House (1664)
Property from the developer (1)
New buildings (1664)
Townhouses (12)
Investment projects
Hotels (113)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (84)
One-room apartment in residential complex (10)
Studio in residential complex (2147)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (71)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5184)
The cost of apartments in rubles (2147)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1664)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (2336)
Affordable houses (813)
Affordable land (2336)
Affordable apartments (flats) (1969)
Cheap studios (208)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (2)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (864)
Elite houses (213)
Luxury apartments (6)
Other
Banking real estate (7)
Real estate on the map (5184)
Property price (5184)
Studio (2147)