Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 1439 listings:
For Sale
5 471 000 ₽
68 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
178 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
19 973 000 ₽
217 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Plot Area:
580 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
31 696 000 ₽
146 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the big city, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Plot Area:
412 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽
152 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Hotel in the suburbs Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
For Sale
6 773 000 ₽
85 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
18 670 000 ₽
82 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
227 sq.m.
Plot Area:
424 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
18 670 000 ₽
143 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
504 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 592 000 ₽
78 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the big city, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
490 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
22 578 000 ₽
160 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Plot Area:
183 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
7 555 000 ₽
70 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
36 472 000 ₽
117 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
708 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽
251 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1739 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
7 381 000 ₽
147 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Plot Area:
258 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
5 644 000 ₽
102 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Plot Area:
113 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 118 000 ₽
40 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
228 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
12 592 000 ₽
106 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the big city, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Plot Area:
756 sq.m.
For Sale
5 471 000 ₽
84 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
4 168 000 ₽
46 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 126 000 ₽
44 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
7 589 000 ₽
140 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Budva, Bar, Montenegro
Budva, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
1
...
12
13
14
...
72
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (5)
Residential houses
House (837)
Flats
Flats (301)
Cheap property
Affordable land (723)
Other
Studio (301)