Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3334 listings:
For Sale
89 220 000 ₽
354 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
252 sq.m.
Plot Area:
252 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
254 913 000 ₽
712 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
358 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3835 sq.m.
For Sale
122 358 000 ₽
352 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
347 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1121 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
99 926 000 ₽
364 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
274 sq.m.
Plot Area:
285 sq.m.
For Sale
76 474 000 ₽
169 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
127 456 000 ₽
305 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
417 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
For Sale
326 289 000 ₽
549 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
594 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7320 sq.m.
For Sale
402 762 000 ₽
509 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
790 sq.m.
Plot Area:
29240 sq.m.
For Sale
81 062 000 ₽
405 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
For Sale
91 705 000 ₽
298 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
307 sq.m.
Plot Area:
875 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
178 439 000 ₽
411 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
434 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1829 sq.m.
For Sale
367 075 000 ₽
645 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
569 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2770 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
117 260 000 ₽
407 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
288 sq.m.
Plot Area:
73770 sq.m.
For Sale
112 162 000 ₽
249 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
449 sq.m.
Plot Area:
22000 sq.m.
For Sale
168 873 000 ₽
Castle, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
31000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
12
For Sale
389 349 000 ₽
Vineyard Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
For Sale
71 722 000 ₽
Office Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
For Sale
23 924 000 ₽
105 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Restaurant (cafe) Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
For Sale
34 735 000 ₽
44 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Restaurant (cafe) at the seaside Albufeira, Algarve, Portugal
Albufeira, Algarve, Portugal
Details
For Sale
35 349 000 ₽
Shop Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
1
...
114
115
116
...
167
Flats
Apartments (560)
Flats (511)
Apartments in new-built houses (511)
Residential houses
Villas (1419)
House (401)
Townhouses (118)
Real estate on the shore
Villas by the sea (182)
Houses by the sea (13)
Flats by the sea (1)
Real estate by the sea (400)
Investment projects
Vineyard (2)
Cafe (restaurants) (12)
Shop (32)
Hotels (28)
Offices (33)
New buildings
Studio in residential complex (511)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3334)
The cost of apartments in rubles (511)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (401)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (77)
Affordable houses (4)