Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3334 listings:
For Sale
4 638 100 €
5 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
790 sq.m.
Plot Area:
29240 sq.m.
For Sale
1 868 700 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
651 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4823 sq.m.
For Sale
3 698 700 €
6 140 € / sq.m.
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
602 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2750 sq.m.
For Sale
1 086 100 €
3 240 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
335 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3646 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
4 227 100 €
7 430 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
569 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2770 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
1 350 300 €
4 690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
288 sq.m.
Plot Area:
73770 sq.m.
For Sale
1 291 600 €
2 880 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
449 sq.m.
Plot Area:
22000 sq.m.
For Sale
1 944 700 €
Castle, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
31000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
12
For Sale
4 483 600 €
Vineyard Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
For Sale
600 000 €
Office in the big city Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
For Sale
690 200 €
Office Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
For Sale
2 005 800 €
Office Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
For Sale
943 900 €
Office Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
For Sale
590 000 €
Shop Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
For Sale
590 000 €
Shop Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
For Sale
324 500 €
Shop Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
For Sale
543 900 €
Shop Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
For Sale
5 818 000 €
3 880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
1500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
15
For Sale
3 775 700 €
4 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the city center, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12040 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
648 900 €
3 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2638 sq.m.
1
...
113
114
115
...
167
Flats
Apartments (560)
Flats (511)
Apartments in new-built houses (511)
Residential houses
Villas (1419)
House (401)
Townhouses (118)
Real estate on the shore
Villas by the sea (182)
Houses by the sea (13)
Flats by the sea (1)
Real estate by the sea (400)
Investment projects
Vineyard (2)
Cafe (restaurants) (12)
Shop (32)
Hotels (28)
Offices (33)
New buildings
Studio in residential complex (511)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3334)
The cost of apartments in rubles (511)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (401)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (77)
Affordable houses (4)
Affordable apartments (flats) (181)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (2182)
Elite houses (240)
Luxury apartments (15)
Other
Real estate on the map (3334)
Property price (3334)