Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3334 listings:
For Sale
986 800 €
2 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
409 sq.m.
Plot Area:
730 sq.m.
For Sale
5 243 400 €
11 370 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
461 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2007 sq.m.
For Sale
1 275 900 €
11 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
743 000 €
3 320 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
224 sq.m.
For Sale
2 316 000 €
6 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Cascais, Lisbon, Portugal
Cascais, Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
375 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1520 sq.m.
For Sale
922 900 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Cascais, Lisbon, Portugal
Cascais, Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
805 sq.m.
For Sale
1 335 000 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the city center, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
579 sq.m.
Plot Area:
513 sq.m.
For Sale
1 451 100 €
9 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1532 sq.m.
For Sale
694 800 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
For Sale
563 000 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
716 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
638 500 €
5 410 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Plot Area:
315 sq.m.
For Sale
1 131 900 €
3 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
297 sq.m.
For Sale
417 900 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1900 sq.m.
For Sale
638 500 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
355 sq.m.
Plot Area:
734 sq.m.
For Sale
1 950 300 €
6 390 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
305 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2715 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 714 900 €
3 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
1120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3965 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
458 600 €
3 320 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Portugal
Portugal
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
For Sale
580 500 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
510 800 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
134 sq.m.
For Sale
551 400 €
3 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1282 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
139
140
141
...
167
Flats
Apartments (560)
Flats (511)
Apartments in new-built houses (511)
Residential houses
Villas (1419)
House (401)
Townhouses (118)
Real estate on the shore
Villas by the sea (182)
Houses by the sea (13)
Flats by the sea (1)
Real estate by the sea (400)
Investment projects
Vineyard (2)
Cafe (restaurants) (12)
Shop (32)
Hotels (28)
Offices (33)
New buildings
Studio in residential complex (511)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3334)
The cost of apartments in rubles (511)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (401)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (77)
Affordable houses (4)
Affordable apartments (flats) (181)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (2182)
Elite houses (240)
Luxury apartments (15)
Other
Real estate on the map (3334)
Property price (3334)