Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3334 listings:
For Sale
795 000 €
2 850 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
279 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2720 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
Bathrooms:
11
For Sale
1 380 000 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
445 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4045 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
980 000 €
4 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
244 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 195 000 €
5 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1577 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
7 500 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
3000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
30
Bathrooms:
30
For Sale
1 600 000 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
655 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1382 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
540 000 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 500 000 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
706 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
650 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
302 sq.m.
Plot Area:
721 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 050 000 €
3 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
288 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 250 000 €
3 470 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1723 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 300 000 €
4 830 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
269 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
745 000 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
865 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
950 000 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
697 sq.m.
Plot Area:
113200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
11
Bathrooms:
9
For Sale
775 000 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
480 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 500 000 €
4 200 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
357 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2401 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 680 000 €
4 800 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2715 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 700 000 €
7 260 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
372 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1490 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
2 895 000 €
8 720 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
332 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1730 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
649 000 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1411 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
1
...
140
141
142
...
167
Flats
Apartments (560)
Flats (511)
Apartments in new-built houses (511)
Residential houses
Villas (1419)
House (401)
Townhouses (118)
Real estate on the shore
Villas by the sea (182)
Houses by the sea (13)
Flats by the sea (1)
Real estate by the sea (400)
Investment projects
Vineyard (2)
Cafe (restaurants) (12)
Shop (32)
Hotels (28)
Offices (33)
New buildings
Studio in residential complex (511)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3334)
The cost of apartments in rubles (511)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (401)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (77)
Affordable houses (4)
Affordable apartments (flats) (181)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (2182)
Elite houses (240)
Luxury apartments (15)
Other
Real estate on the map (3334)
Property price (3334)