Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3334 listings:
For Sale
171 100 €
Flat, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
620 000 €
5 390 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Plot Area:
124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
972 300 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
1332 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
884 000 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
1640 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 002 900 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
725 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 410 000 €
5 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
276 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1557 sq.m.
For Sale
784 600 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the city center, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
670 sq.m.
For Sale
350 000 €
Land plot Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
For Sale
350 000 €
Land plot Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
4200 sq.m.
For Sale
459 000 €
6 290 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Plot Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
425 000 €
3 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
4 600 000 €
Land plot Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
42509 sq.m.
For Sale
180 000 €
Land plot Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
For Sale
600 000 €
Land plot Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
6131 sq.m.
For Sale
450 000 €
Land plot Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
4420 sq.m.
For Sale
600 000 €
Land plot Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
3688 sq.m.
For Sale
1 491 600 €
Land plot Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
2486 sq.m.
For Sale
418 000 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 298 600 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
427 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1978 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
5
For Sale
750 000 €
4 340 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
173 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
3
1
...
161
162
163
...
167
Flats
Apartments (560)
Flats (511)
Apartments in new-built houses (511)
Residential houses
Villas (1419)
House (401)
Townhouses (118)
Real estate on the shore
Villas by the sea (182)
Houses by the sea (13)
Flats by the sea (1)
Real estate by the sea (400)
Investment projects
Vineyard (2)
Cafe (restaurants) (12)
Shop (32)
Hotels (28)
Offices (33)
New buildings
Studio in residential complex (511)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3334)
The cost of apartments in rubles (511)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (401)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (77)
Affordable houses (4)
Affordable apartments (flats) (181)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (2182)
Elite houses (240)
Luxury apartments (15)
Other
Real estate on the map (3334)
Property price (3334)