Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 396 700 €
Villa, Como, Lombardia, Italy
Como, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
372 400 €
2 660 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Liguria, Italy
Liguria, Italy
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
For Sale
1 280 300 €
3 350 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Melluzi, Jurmala, Latvia
Melluzi, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
382 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1940 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
814 700 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Asari, Jurmala, Latvia
Asari, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
440 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1750 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 327 800 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa in the city center, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1700 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 501 900 €
5 010 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
300 400 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
385 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 770 800 €
7 950 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
For Sale
4 189 000 €
5 240 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four-story villa in the city center, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
6 574 300 €
9 070 € / sq.m.
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
725 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 502 200 €
4 850 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
840 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 192 200 €
10 560 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
397 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 455 600 €
3 790 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
384 sq.m.
Plot Area:
540 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 144 200 €
6 290 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1917 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 741 400 €
3 980 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
437 sq.m.
Plot Area:
518 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
1 390 800 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
438 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
8 064 000 €
12 220 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
660 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
383 900 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 370 800 €
5 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
810 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 717 000 €
3 670 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
740 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
1397
1398
1399
...
6131