Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
2 650 000 €
4 420 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Arezzo, Italy
Arezzo, Italy
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
1 700 000 €
3 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Siena, Italy
Siena, Italy
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
315 000 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 550 000 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
545 sq.m.
Plot Area:
708 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
900 000 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
820 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 900 000 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 300 000 €
5 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
3 000 000 €
10 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Rome, Italy
Rome, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
3 500 000 €
7 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Rome, Italy
Rome, Italy
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
8
Rooms:
9
For Sale
1 150 000 €
3 030 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Rome, Italy
Rome, Italy
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
6
For Sale
1 650 000 €
Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
950 000 €
7 920 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
350 000 €
2 920 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
248 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
350 000 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
225 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
450 000 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Plot Area:
484 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
500 000 €
2 990 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Plot Area:
484 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 780 000 €
5 390 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15342 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
850 000 €
3 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
238 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
8 000 000 €
3 200 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
2500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1246000 sq.m.
For Sale
15 000 000 €
5 360 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
2800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
Rooms:
11
1
...
1410
1411
1412
...
6131