Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 €
8 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
379 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
340 000 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
245 sq.m.
Plot Area:
258 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
2 650 000 €
4 860 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
545 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 500 000 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
609 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1116 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
5 500 000 €
10 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
1 100 000 €
6 830 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Plot Area:
174 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 100 000 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1060 sq.m.
Plot Area:
34000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
3 200 000 €
11 430 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
936 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
4 000 000 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Florence, Italy
Florence, Italy
Details
Area:
2650 sq.m.
For Sale
4 980 000 €
10 380 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 350 000 €
12 370 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1883 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 200 000 €
800 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Siena, Italy
Siena, Italy
Details
Area:
1500 sq.m.
For Sale
4 500 000 €
9 870 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
456 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4958 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
995 000 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
383 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1164 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
5 500 000 €
6 170 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
892 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
1 150 000 €
5 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
211 sq.m.
Plot Area:
743 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
7 500 000 €
7 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Montalcino, Italy
Montalcino, Italy
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
140000 sq.m.
For Sale
930 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
433 sq.m.
Plot Area:
558 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
930 000 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
410 sq.m.
Plot Area:
555 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 995 000 €
5 750 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
347 sq.m.
Plot Area:
421 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
1409
1410
1411
...
6131