Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
515 000 €
4 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
2 800 000 €
6 360 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
440 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 500 000 €
12 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
540 000 €
6 920 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Rome, Italy
Rome, Italy
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
510 000 €
7 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Rome, Italy
Rome, Italy
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
655 000 €
4 090 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
225 500 €
910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Sychrov, Prague, Czechia
Sychrov, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Plot Area:
929 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
330 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
568 100 €
One-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
168 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
563 700 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
456 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1749 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
318 200 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
430 700 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
93 000 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Kemer, Turkey
Kemer, Turkey
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
300 000 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the big city, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
222 sq.m.
Plot Area:
649 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
162 000 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
328 000 €
780 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
458 900 €
House, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
64 000 €
530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
218 200 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1172 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
445 200 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
1
...
1412
1413
1414
...
6131