Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
147 000 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the spa resort, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
261 400 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
720 000 €
8 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment by the lake, Garda, Italy
Garda, Italy
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
For Sale
217 100 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
9
For Sale
156 600 €
3 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
463 500 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
For Sale
462 000 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vratenin, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Vratenin, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
710 sq.m.
For Sale
240 700 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Plot Area:
703 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
700 900 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
544 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1918 sq.m.
For Sale
61 500 €
440 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
245 sq.m.
For Sale
150 700 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
750 000 €
3 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
99 500 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
470 000 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
201 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
49 000 €
820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
42 500 €
10 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
3638 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
2 200 000 €
7 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
For Sale
198 000 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, San Remo, Italy
San Remo, Italy
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
660 000 €
7 760 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Toronto, Canada
Toronto, Canada
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
120 000 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Los Alcazares, Murcia, Spain
Los Alcazares, Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
1
...
1421
1422
1423
...
6131