Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
1 265 400 €
10 820 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, England, United Kingdom
England, United Kingdom
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 132 100 €
House, Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
342 300 €
5 350 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
223 600 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Plot Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
165 400 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
260 600 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
497 500 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
294 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
438 300 €
3 020 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
157 500 €
700 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
497 500 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
169 400 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
207 300 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Plot Area:
11000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
227 900 €
Townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
692 900 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
248 700 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
319 800 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
521 200 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
246 400 €
Townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
114 900 €
690 € / sq.m.
Other Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
For Sale
201 400 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1423
1424
1425
...
6131