Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
388 100 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
640 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 176 200 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
341 100 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
530 sq.m.
For Sale
1 293 800 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
950 sq.m.
For Sale
588 100 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
610 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 175 700 €
5 770 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
790 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
430 000 €
Villa, Como, Italy
Como, Italy
Details
For Sale
682 200 €
4 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 105 400 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Medulin, Croatia
Medulin, Croatia
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
1 978 100 €
4 950 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Medulin, Croatia
Medulin, Croatia
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
930 900 €
4 050 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Medulin, Croatia
Medulin, Croatia
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
520 sq.m.
For Sale
1 473 300 €
6 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
232 sq.m.
Plot Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
4 000 000 €
8 890 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
725 sq.m.
Rooms:
8
For Sale
242 500 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Sosua, Dominican Republic
Sosua, Dominican Republic
Details
Area:
173 sq.m.
Plot Area:
861 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
750 000 €
440 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
1720 sq.m.
Plot Area:
158 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
660 000 €
2 410 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
274 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 025 000 €
Villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
7
For Sale
2 500 000 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
1920 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5680 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
43
Bathrooms:
46
For Sale
425 000 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Plot Area:
668 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
525 000 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2032 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
1424
1425
1426
...
6131