Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
1 098 800 €
6 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
750 800 €
14 720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, London, England, United Kingdom
London, England, United Kingdom
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
147 300 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story flat in the suburbs, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
120 200 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story flat in the suburbs, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
429 100 €
5 720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
375 000 €
4 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Herzliya, Tel Aviv, Israel
Herzliya, Tel Aviv, Israel
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
499 000 €
Flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Bat Yam, Tel Aviv, Israel
Bat Yam, Tel Aviv, Israel
Details
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
256 600 €
5 970 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, London, England, United Kingdom
London, England, United Kingdom
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
For Sale
160 900 €
3 280 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Fort William, Scotland, United Kingdom
Fort William, Scotland, United Kingdom
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
619 000 €
4 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Missouri, the USA
Missouri, the USA
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
For Sale
900 000 €
5 200 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Missouri, the USA
Missouri, the USA
Details
Area:
173 sq.m.
Storey:
20
Storeys count:
29
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
141 600 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
4
For Sale
86 000 €
860 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
129 200 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
For Sale
45 000 €
640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Aydin, Turkey
Aydin, Turkey
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
176 800 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
For Sale
170 900 €
1 280 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
For Sale
820 000 €
3 420 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
8
For Sale
112 000 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
348 000 €
4 970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
1437
1438
1439
...
6131