Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
1 396 300 €
8 730 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
697 000 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Fabulous four-story house, Venice, Italy
Venice, Italy
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 041 400 €
4 610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
226 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1064 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
384 000 €
7 840 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 140 300 €
2 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story house in the city center, Venice, Italy
Venice, Italy
Details
Area:
473 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
209 400 €
Apartment, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
500 300 €
6 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 047 200 €
8 730 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
570 200 €
5 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story apartment in the city center, Ventimiglia, Liguria, Italy
Ventimiglia, Liguria, Italy
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 157 800 €
1 520 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story house, Venice, Italy
Venice, Italy
Details
Area:
760 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
325 800 €
House, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
For Sale
1 157 800 €
4 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
282 sq.m.
Plot Area:
510 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
523 600 €
6 980 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
226 900 €
3 490 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Limassol, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Limassol, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
For Sale
208 300 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 260 600 €
Other Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
For Sale
1 128 700 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
583 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
296 700 €
3 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Budva, Bar, Montenegro
Budva, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 710 500 €
13 360 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Plot Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
628 300 €
6 680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1438
1439
1440
...
6131