Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
3 775 700 €
6 310 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
598 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 392 300 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
3 716 700 €
5 550 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
670 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 533 900 €
6 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
251 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
5 545 500 €
5 550 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 230 000 €
6 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 156 300 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 474 900 €
6 410 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1006 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 011 700 €
5 730 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 300 800 €
2 770 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
830 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1046 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 949 800 €
6 340 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
465 sq.m.
Plot Area:
808 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 881 900 €
6 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
293 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1318 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 244 700 €
5 640 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
575 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1684 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 758 100 €
4 400 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 061 900 €
5 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 421 700 €
4 560 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
5 309 600 €
6 950 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
764 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2373 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 740 400 €
4 630 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
376 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 415 900 €
Villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 178 700 €
3 010 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
391 sq.m.
Plot Area:
666 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1449
1450
1451
...
6131