Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
322 100 €
2 680 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 685 400 €
12 280 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
6
For Sale
16 700 900 €
13 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet, Gstaad, Berne, Switzerland
Gstaad, Berne, Switzerland
Details
Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
19
For Sale
2 752 400 €
Chalet, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
6
For Sale
6 717 700 €
17 680 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
8
For Sale
2 200 000 €
8 910 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet in the mountains, Kitzbuhel, Tyrol, Austria
Kitzbuhel, Tyrol, Austria
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Plot Area:
790 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
370 000 €
2 960 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
285 000 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1038 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
12 500 000 €
26 260 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
476 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
195 000 €
980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Fethiye, Turkey
Fethiye, Turkey
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 000 000 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Fethiye, Turkey
Fethiye, Turkey
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 200 000 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Antalya, Turkey
Antalya, Turkey
Details
Area:
780 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
415 000 €
1 660 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Fethiye, Turkey
Fethiye, Turkey
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
499 000 €
3 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 400 000 €
9 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Cannes, France
Cannes, France
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 250 000 €
5 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Deauville, France
Deauville, France
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Rooms:
7
For Sale
850 000 €
3 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Deauville, France
Deauville, France
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
8
For Sale
7 800 000 €
15 060 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nice, Provence, France
Nice, Provence, France
Details
Area:
518 sq.m.
Plot Area:
130000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
380 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 380 000 €
7 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
1450
1451
1452
...
6131