Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
350 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 341 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
405 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
780 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 900 000 € 8 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 869 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 13
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 € 12 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 507 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1876 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 450 000 € 8 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1619 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
389 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
570 000 € 5 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 647 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 150 000 € 4 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
390 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 900 000 € 12 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 11 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 219 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3