Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 758 100 €
3 910 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 115 000 €
Villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
513 300 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
584 100 €
3 890 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
352 800 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
993 sq.m.
For Sale
637 100 €
2 990 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
213 sq.m.
Plot Area:
651 sq.m.
For Sale
470 800 €
4 170 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Plot Area:
203 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 057 800 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1530 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 297 900 €
5 340 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
243 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2757 sq.m.
For Sale
824 800 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
465 sq.m.
Plot Area:
732 sq.m.
For Sale
820 000 €
3 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
236 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2575 sq.m.
For Sale
531 000 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
648 900 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
678 400 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
808 200 €
4 620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
805 sq.m.
For Sale
211 200 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
352 800 €
Villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
799 500 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
83600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
293 800 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
619 400 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
1453
1454
1455
...
6131