Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
290 200 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
385 000 €
3 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the spa resort, Pumpuri, Jurmala, Latvia
Pumpuri, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 172 700 €
2 980 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
394 sq.m.
Plot Area:
103600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 717 500 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
261600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
43 700 €
780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
90 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 480 600 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
592 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 480 600 €
4 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
308 sq.m.
Plot Area:
68100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
87 000 €
670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat at the seaside, Konia, Republic of Cyprus
Konia, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
2 902 000 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1147 sq.m.
Plot Area:
249300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 243 700 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
444 sq.m.
Plot Area:
77400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
700 000 €
4 730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
28 500 €
680 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
28 500 €
600 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat in the big city, Pomorie, Bulgaria
Pomorie, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
67 000 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat in the mountains, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
231 000 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
828 000 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
130 500 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
544 800 €
3 030 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
254 700 €
3 400 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
78000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
1459
1460
1461
...
6131