Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 860 000 €
3 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Garda, Italy
Garda, Italy
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 500 000 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Garda, Italy
Garda, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 575 000 €
4 260 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Garda, Italy
Garda, Italy
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 550 000 €
6 200 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Garda, Italy
Garda, Italy
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
590 000 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Garda, Italy
Garda, Italy
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
800 000 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Savona, Italy
Savona, Italy
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 100 000 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Tronzano Lago Maggiore, Italy
Tronzano Lago Maggiore, Italy
Details
Area:
630 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
For Sale
550 000 €
6 470 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Menaggio, Italy
Menaggio, Italy
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 900 000 €
Villa, Savona, Italy
Savona, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
960 000 €
4 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Savona, Italy
Savona, Italy
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
1 500 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Abruzzo, Italy
Abruzzo, Italy
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 200 000 €
7 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Abruzzo, Italy
Abruzzo, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 000 000 €
6 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Abruzzo, Italy
Abruzzo, Italy
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16650 sq.m.
For Sale
300 000 €
1 210 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Abruzzo, Italy
Abruzzo, Italy
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
440 000 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Abruzzo, Italy
Abruzzo, Italy
Details
Area:
301 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 500 000 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Garda, Italy
Garda, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
850 000 €
6 540 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Garda, Italy
Garda, Italy
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
5 300 000 €
Villa, Forte dei Marmi, Italy
Forte dei Marmi, Italy
Details
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
7 500 000 €
17 400 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Como, Italy
Como, Italy
Details
Area:
431 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
160 000 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Abruzzo, Italy
Abruzzo, Italy
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
1462
1463
1464
...
6131