Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 200 000 €
6 710 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the seaside, Bulduri, Jurmala, Latvia
Bulduri, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
328 sq.m.
Plot Area:
847 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
899 900 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
13 400 000 €
23 510 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the mountains, Montreux, Vaud, Switzerland
Montreux, Vaud, Switzerland
Details
Area:
570 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
8
Rooms:
12
For Sale
689 000 €
5 530 € / sq.m.
Elite real estate by the lake, Puumala, Finland
Puumala, Finland
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
78 000 €
670 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
80 000 €
660 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
129 300 €
540 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
For Sale
730 000 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
271 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1970 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
775 000 €
4 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
178 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
265 000 €
950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Susanj, Bar, Montenegro
Susanj, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
758 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
399 000 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
390 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
400 000 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4660 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
212 700 €
570 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the seaside, Sosua, Dominican Republic
Sosua, Dominican Republic
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
472 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
93 600 €
740 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Cabarete, Dominican Republic
Cabarete, Dominican Republic
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
5 000 000 €
5 240 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Strada , Italy
Strada , Italy
Details
Area:
955 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120000 sq.m.
For Sale
72 300 €
660 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Sosua, Dominican Republic
Sosua, Dominican Republic
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
135 000 €
590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the village, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
228 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1134 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
28 000 €
130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the village, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
149 000 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
1461
1462
1463
...
6131