Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
95 800 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
For Sale
91 200 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
For Sale
181 100 €
3 700 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
For Sale
269 300 €
3 740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
For Sale
49 100 €
940 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
For Sale
134 400 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
For Sale
89 400 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Gazipasa, Aydin, Turkey
Gazipasa, Aydin, Turkey
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
For Sale
257 100 €
3 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
For Sale
220 900 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
For Sale
146 100 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
For Sale
92 700 €
1 520 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
For Sale
139 900 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Phuket, Thailand
Phuket, Thailand
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
For Sale
409 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
204 sq.m.
For Sale
139 200 €
3 240 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
For Sale
73 600 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
For Sale
414 900 €
4 770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Bahama Beach, Florida, the USA
Bahama Beach, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
For Sale
66 600 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Gazipasa, Izmir, Turkey
Gazipasa, Izmir, Turkey
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
For Sale
49 300 €
700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
For Sale
1 046 600 €
3 830 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
273 sq.m.
For Sale
99 300 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
1
...
1467
1468
1469
...
6131