Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
261 200 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
For Sale
348 300 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
140 800 €
780 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
For Sale
488 700 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Spacious two-story penthouse in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
177 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 722 100 €
7 180 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
610 900 €
3 390 € / sq.m.
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
64 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 280 000 €
4 160 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
308 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
808 700 €
5 220 € / sq.m.
Spacious two-story penthouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
919 200 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Spacious three-story penthouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
880 800 €
4 710 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
187 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
349 100 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
6 399 800 €
11 740 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
545 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
110 500 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
465 400 €
5 060 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
244 400 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
261 800 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
290 900 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
243 200 €
2 430 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
226 900 €
3 030 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
221 100 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
1468
1469
1470
...
6131