Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
99 000 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
42 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
45 000 €
700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
78 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
214 000 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Fethiye, Turkey
Fethiye, Turkey
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
159 000 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
60 000 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Antalya, Turkey
Antalya, Turkey
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
75 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Lara, Turkey
Lara, Turkey
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
53 500 €
970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Antalya, Turkey
Antalya, Turkey
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
73 000 €
810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Antalya, Turkey
Antalya, Turkey
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
68 000 €
800 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Konyaalti, Turkey
Konyaalti, Turkey
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
116 000 €
970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
99 000 €
900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
586 000 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Cesme, Turkey
Cesme, Turkey
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
83 000 €
980 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
53 000 €
820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
72 000 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
217 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
82 500 €
840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
62 800 €
470 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Fethiye, Turkey
Fethiye, Turkey
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
1
...
1472
1473
1474
...
6131