Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
258 300 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
442 500 €
3 090 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
353 900 €
2 880 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 595 800 €
6 590 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
394 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1113 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
21 238 200 €
27 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
777 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
For Sale
294 400 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 831 800 €
6 510 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
435 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
466 100 €
3 090 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
85 000 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
223 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
399 900 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
146 sq.m.
Plot Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 070 700 €
4 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
840 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 002 900 €
4 210 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
238 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
560 500 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
219 sq.m.
Plot Area:
154 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
6 843 400 €
9 710 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
705 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
351 600 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
348 100 €
1 620 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
271 300 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
820 000 €
Villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 769 900 €
90 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
20294 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
1
...
1471
1472
1473
...
6131