Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
152 000 €
270 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
563 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
406 500 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
583 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
538 200 €
3 280 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Plot Area:
319 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
202 700 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
265 200 €
House, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
475 600 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
910 100 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
544 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1918 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
378 100 €
House, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
740 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
51
For Sale
313 800 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
892 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
509 700 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
702 sq.m.
For Sale
737 700 €
3 350 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
562 600 €
4 170 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
705 sq.m.
For Sale
488 900 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vratenin, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Vratenin, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
755 100 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
573 sq.m.
For Sale
535 600 €
5 760 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Plot Area:
895 sq.m.
For Sale
819 700 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2833 sq.m.
For Sale
318 700 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Plot Area:
577 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
51
For Sale
296 600 €
2 430 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Vratenin, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Vratenin, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Plot Area:
648 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
488 900 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
51
For Sale
551 000 €
3 440 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4140 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
1474
1475
1476
...
6131