Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
182 900 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
158 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
260 600 €
3 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
136 200 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
67 300 €
Flat, Elenite, Smolyan Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Smolyan Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 012 500 €
22 500 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, London, England, United Kingdom
London, England, United Kingdom
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
157 500 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
124 400 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
171 800 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Storeys count:
9
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
197 600 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
434 700 €
2 680 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
162 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
237 800 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
571 800 €
10 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, London, England, United Kingdom
London, England, United Kingdom
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
232 400 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
213 900 €
2 850 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
130 200 €
2 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
93 200 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
272 400 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
296 100 €
4 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
90 600 €
3 020 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Storey:
4
For Sale
276 100 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
1
...
1475
1476
1477
...
6131