Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 244 500 €
4 490 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 953 200 €
4 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 954 400 €
4 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
473 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 299 400 €
3 020 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 890 100 €
8 590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
2 303 500 €
4 800 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 653 800 €
7 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
For Sale
1 594 800 €
5 320 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 890 100 €
30 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
65535 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 004 100 €
Villa, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 358 500 €
5 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
For Sale
658 200 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1088 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 244 500 €
14 960 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 122 200 €
6 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 543 900 €
11 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Romentino, Italy
Romentino, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 134 500 €
8 270 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
1 712 900 €
7 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
For Sale
11 340 500 €
11 340 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
12
For Sale
3 898 300 €
11 300 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
345 sq.m.
For Sale
2 126 300 €
15 190 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
1
...
1479
1480
1481
...
6131