Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
3 300 000 €
6 160 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
536 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1582 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
1 400 000 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
720 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
2 500 000 €
4 550 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
3 000 000 €
6 670 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 500 000 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
540 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 400 000 €
3 500 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1916 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 695 000 €
4 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
For Sale
1 900 000 €
3 600 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
528 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1061 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 700 000 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
510 sq.m.
Plot Area:
845 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 250 000 €
5 390 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
232 sq.m.
Plot Area:
641 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
990 000 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
630 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
750 000 €
4 170 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 100 000 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
540 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 100 000 €
5 240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
525 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 100 000 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
850 000 €
3 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
900 000 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
950 000 €
4 240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
224 sq.m.
Plot Area:
264 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
900 000 €
5 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
750 000 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
1488
1489
1490
...
6131