Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 620 100 €
5 820 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
232 600 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
7 639 400 €
7 760 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the city center, Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
985 sq.m.
For Sale
103 900 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
93 400 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
992 200 €
5 170 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 028 500 €
3 430 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
146 000 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
929 100 €
5 990 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
210 400 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 718 800 €
9 880 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the suburbs, Ventimiglia, Liguria, Italy
Ventimiglia, Liguria, Italy
Details
Area:
174 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 412 800 €
6 090 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the city center, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
232 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
168 900 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
756 000 €
5 820 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the city center, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
425 300 €
4 890 € / sq.m.
Spacious four-story penthouse in the city center, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
317 800 €
3 450 € / sq.m.
Spacious two-story penthouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
207 800 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
212 100 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
For Sale
448 900 €
3 450 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the suburbs, Ventimiglia, Italy
Ventimiglia, Italy
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 004 100 €
4 740 € / sq.m.
Spacious five-story penthouse in the suburbs, Ventimiglia, Italy
Ventimiglia, Italy
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1494
1495
1496
...
6131