Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
58 400 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Leipzig, Germany
Leipzig, Germany
Details
Area:
44 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
2
For Sale
73 900 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Leipzig, Germany
Leipzig, Germany
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
209 000 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
97 000 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Rooms:
1
For Sale
69 000 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Brandenburg, Germany
Brandenburg, Germany
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
99 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Baden-Wuerttemberg , Germany
Baden-Wuerttemberg , Germany
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
35 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Dortmund, Germany
Dortmund, Germany
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Rooms:
2
For Sale
42 300 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Leipzig, Germany
Leipzig, Germany
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
174 000 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Cologne, Germany
Cologne, Germany
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
36 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Leipzig, Germany
Leipzig, Germany
Details
Area:
24 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
1
For Sale
609 000 €
4 680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
149 500 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
228 300 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
156 400 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Rooms:
1
For Sale
429 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Baden-Wuerttemberg , Germany
Baden-Wuerttemberg , Germany
Details
Area:
263 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
9
For Sale
154 000 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
93 500 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Brandenburg, Germany
Brandenburg, Germany
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
34 000 €
890 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Saxony, Germany
Saxony, Germany
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
1
For Sale
98 000 €
720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
79 800 €
690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lower Saxony, Germany
Lower Saxony, Germany
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
3
1
...
1499
1500
1501
...
6131