Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
28 300 €
Apartment, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
6
For Sale
33 500 €
Apartment, Pomorie, Bulgaria
Pomorie, Bulgaria
Details
Storey:
1
For Sale
103 000 €
Apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
For Sale
33 200 €
Apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
For Sale
33 200 €
Four-story apartment, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Storeys count:
4
For Sale
43 600 €
Apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Storey:
3
For Sale
29 100 €
Apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
For Sale
26 200 €
Apartment, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
For Sale
36 100 €
Apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Storey:
5
For Sale
25 400 €
Apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Storey:
3
For Sale
444 800 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
123 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
872 200 €
5 660 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
326 100 €
Apartment in the city center, Nieuw Amsterdam, Suriname
Nieuw Amsterdam, Suriname
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 442 800 €
Other Murcia, Spain
Murcia, Spain
Details
For Sale
626 500 €
Apartment, Wandsworth, England, United Kingdom
Wandsworth, England, United Kingdom
Details
For Sale
180 500 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Other Lahti, Paijanne-Tavastland, Finland
Lahti, Paijanne-Tavastland, Finland
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
For Sale
5 859 800 €
5 010 € / sq.m.
Other Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1169 sq.m.
Storeys count:
7
For Sale
31 400 €
730 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
25 600 €
710 € / sq.m.
Cozy four-story apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
48 900 €
200 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
710 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
1505
1506
1507
...
6131