Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
140 000 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
342 200 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Zlibky, South Bohemian Region, Czechia
Zlibky, South Bohemian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
361 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
213 800 €
4 750 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment in the suburbs, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
258 700 €
6 630 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the suburbs, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
39 sq.m.
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
430 000 €
5 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
350 800 €
3 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment in the suburbs, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
406 500 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
583 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
538 200 €
3 280 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Plot Area:
319 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
202 700 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
265 200 €
House, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
475 600 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
251 700 €
3 270 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Plot Area:
931 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
619 800 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
460 600 €
4 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
422 400 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
For Sale
260 200 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
For Sale
488 000 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
217 sq.m.
Plot Area:
626 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
51
For Sale
253 400 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Plot Area:
830 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
372 100 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vratenin, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Vratenin, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
806 700 €
3 840 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1497 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
1514
1515
1516
...
6131