Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
183 400 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Plot Area:
167 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
58 900 €
980 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story flat, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
253 700 €
Apartment, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
383 500 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
823 200 €
3 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
106000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 124 100 €
7 650 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the first line of the sea / lake, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
626 900 €
4 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
For Sale
621 200 €
2 960 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
163 300 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
884 900 €
Apartment, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
6 458 100 €
10 760 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
142 000 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Budva, Zabljak, Montenegro
Budva, Zabljak, Montenegro
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
175 100 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Plot Area:
19 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
501 500 €
4 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
93 500 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
200 000 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 771 900 €
810 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
2200 sq.m.
For Sale
35 400 €
550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
115 600 €
Apartment, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 536 800 €
7 250 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
1513
1514
1515
...
6131