Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 490 000 € 9 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 852 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 5 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
315 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 6 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1269 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
428 600 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
670 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
495 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
300 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 700 000 € 8 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 8 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 379 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1060 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 34000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 200 000 € 11 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 936 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 980 000 € 10 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
930 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
930 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 555 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4